HOMEMENWOMEN
Subscribe to me on YouTube





Q1 Q2 GM MR FF
click to select a specific round    
GROUP 1
TEAM
1. HC Leipzig
2. Byasen Trondheim
3. Tertnes Bergen
4. BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
   ▼ Matchesclick on the names to see all match data
GROUP 2
TEAM
1. FTC Rail Cargo Hungaria
2. Erd
3. HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
4. LK Zug Handball
   ▼ Matchesclick on the names to see all match data
GROUP 3
TEAM
1. HCM Baia Mare
2. Team Tvis Holstebro
3. Viborg HK
4. SERCODAK Dalfsen
   ▼ Matchesclick on the names to see all match data
GROUP 4
TEAM
1. WHC Vardar SCBT
2. Fleury Loiret Handball
3. Rostov-Don
4. Jomi Salerno
   ▼ Matchesclick on the names to see all match data

Round Newsall News ►  
Györ to face Viborg, Zagreb and Sävehof in group matchesNEWS REPORT: All teams of the Women's EHF Champions League got to know their opponents in the group matches after Friday's draw in Vienna. The defending champions ended up in Group C with title holders from Denmark, Croatia and Sweden.
Time to learn fate for Europe’s bestNEWS REPORT: All clubs of the continent's premium competition are to discover their group companions in the Women's EHF Champions League
Three newcomers and six former championsQUALIFICATION REVIEW: HCM Baia Mare and WHC Vardar Skopje joined Balonmano Bera Bera on the list of this season's newcomers. Three-time champions from Viborg will try to redeem the qualification failure in the Cup Winners' Cup.
Vardar live up to the hypeTOURNAMENT REVIEW: Fleury no match for the star studded Macedonian side in Italy
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 BLR BNTU-BelAZ Minsk Reg.
 CRO HC Lokomotiva Zagreb
 DEN Team Tvis Holstebro
 DEN Viborg HK
 FRA Fleury Loiret Handball
 GER HC Leipzig
 HUN Erd
 HUN FTC Rail Cargo Hungaria
 ITA Jomi Salerno
 MKD WHC Vardar SCBT
 NED SERCODAK Dalfsen
 NOR Byasen Trondheim
 NOR Tertnes Bergen
 ROU HCM Baia Mare
 RUS Rostov-Don
 SUI LK Zug Handball
click on the names for more information

sign up!