HOMEMENWOMEN
Subscribe to me on YouTube





QT GM MR SF F
click to select a specific round    
GROUP A
TEAM MATCHES  GOALS DIFF PTS
T W D L
1. Oltchim Rm. Valcea 6 6 0 0 170 : 129 (41) 12
2. Randers HK 6 3 0 3 166 : 156 (10) 6
3. Hypo NÖ 6 3 0 3 156 : 153 (3) 6
4. Buxtehuder SV 6 0 0 6 134 : 188 (-54) 0
   ▼ Matchesclick on the names to see all match data
GROUP B
1. Györi Audi ETO KC 6 6 0 0 180 : 134 (46) 12
2. RK Krim Mercator 6 3 0 3 151 : 157 (-6) 6
3. HC Podravka Vegeta 6 3 0 3 136 : 143 (-7) 6
4. U Jolidon Cluj 6 0 0 6 141 : 174 (-33) 0
   ▼ Matchesclick on the names to see all match data
GROUP C
1. Larvik 6 5 0 1 197 : 156 (41) 10
2. FTC Rail Cargo Hungaria 6 5 0 1 183 : 163 (20) 10
3. Dinamo Volgograd 6 1 0 5 157 : 200 (-43) 2
4. IK Sävehof 6 1 0 5 174 : 192 (-18) 2
   ▼ Matchesclick on the names to see all match data
GROUP D
1. Zvezda Zvenigorod 6 5 0 1 154 : 142 (12) 10
2. Buducnost 6 4 0 2 149 : 134 (15) 8
3. Thüringer HC 6 3 0 3 146 : 153 (-7) 6
4. Viborg HK 6 0 0 6 143 : 163 (-20) 0
   ▼ Matchesclick on the names to see all match data

Round Newsall News ►  
Defending champions in group with Thüringer HC, Hypo NÖ and one qualifierWomen's EHF Champions League Group Phase has been drawn at the Gloriette, Vienna
Statements after the Women's EHF Champions League drawHere is what the club representatives said following the draw for the group phase of the Women's EHF Champions League at the Gloriette in Vienna on 28 June
The hunter becomes the huntedPreview for the Women's EHF Champions League Group Matches draw on Friday, 28 June in Vienna
Damnjanović joining ViborgSerbian backcourt playersigned a two year contract with three-time winners of the EHF Champions League
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT Hypo NÖ
 CRO HC Podravka Vegeta
 DEN Randers HK
 DEN Viborg HK
 GER Buxtehuder SV
 GER Thüringer HC
 HUN FTC Rail Cargo Hungaria
 HUN Györi Audi ETO KC
 MNE Buducnost
 NOR Larvik
 ROU Oltchim Rm. Valcea
 ROU U Jolidon Cluj
 RUS Dinamo Volgograd
 RUS Zvezda Zvenigorod
 SLO RK Krim Mercator
 SWE IK Sävehof
click on the names for more information

sign up!