HOMEMENWOMEN
Subscribe to me on YouTube





Top 50 Scorers◄ last page     
1.   Toth Timea (HUN) 127  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Hypo Niederösterreich (AUT)
2.   Polenova Elena (RUS) 111  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
3.   Görbicz Anita (HUN) 102  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Györi Audi ETO (HUN)
4.   Postnova Liudmila (RUS) 93  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  HC "Lada Togliatti" (RUS)
5.   Acimovic Gorica (AUT) 87  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Hypo Niederösterreich (AUT)
  Maier Ramona Petruta (ROU) 87  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  C.S. "Oltchim" Rm. Valcea (ROU)
7.   Bradeanu Aurelia (ROU) 78  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Györi Audi ETO (HUN)
8.   Jurack Grit (GER) 74  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Viborg HK A/S (DEN)
9.   Andryushina Ekaterina (RUS) 73  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
10.   Poltoratskaya Irina (RUS) 71  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
11.   Do Nascimento Alexandra Priscila (BRA) 65  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Hypo Niederösterreich (AUT)
  Stanca Ionela (ROU) 65  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  C.S. "Oltchim" Rm. Valcea (ROU)
13.   Rösler Ania (GER) 64  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  1. FC Nürnberg (GER)
14.   Popovic Bojana (MNE) 62  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Viborg HK A/S (DEN)
15.   Simakova Miriam (SVK) 61  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  1. FC Nürnberg (GER)
  Verten Orsolya (HUN) 61  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Györi Audi ETO (HUN)
17.   Mochalina Liudmila (RUS) 58  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  HC "Lada Togliatti" (RUS)
18.   Mravikova Katarina (SVK) 57  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Györi Audi ETO (HUN)
19.   De Oliveira Piedade Daniela (BRA) 54  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Hypo Niederösterreich (AUT)
  Riegelhuth Linn Ullevoldseter Kristin (NOR) 54  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Larvik HK (NOR)
21.   Ahlm Johanna (SWE) 53  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  IK Sävehof (SWE)
  Skov Rikke Erhardsen (DEN) 53  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Viborg HK A/S (DEN)
23.   Wohlbold Kerstin (GER) 51  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  1. FC Nürnberg (GER)
24.   Meirosu Adina Laura (ROU) 50  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  C.S. "Oltchim" Rm. Valcea (ROU)
  Turey Emiliya (RUS) 50  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Slagelse DT (DEN)
26.   Olteanu Nechita Adriana Nicoleta (ROU) 49  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  C.S. "Oltchim" Rm. Valcea (ROU)
27.   Davydenko Ekaterina (RUS) 48  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  HC "Lada Togliatti" (RUS)
28.   Oh Seong Ok (KOR) 47  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Hypo Niederösterreich (AUT)
29.   Kareeva Anna (RUS) 46  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
30.   Beck Franziska (GER) 45  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  1. FC Nürnberg (GER)
  Shipilova Natalia (RUS) 45  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
32.   Dmitrieva Elena (RUS) 42  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Zvezda Zvenigorod (RUS)
33.   Savic Maja (MNE) 40  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Slagelse DT (DEN)
34.   Chernoivanenko Olga (RUS) 39  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  HC "Lada Togliatti" (RUS)
35.   Bese Aurica Valeria (ROU) 38  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  C.S. "Oltchim" Rm. Valcea (ROU)
  Radulovic Valentina (MKD) 38  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  HC Kometal Gjorce Petrov (MKD)
  Tomori Zsuzsanna (HUN) 38  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Györi Audi ETO (HUN)
38.   Nielsen Krogshede Christina (DEN) 37  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Slagelse DT (DEN)
  Walzik Sara (GER) 37  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  1. FC Nürnberg (GER)
40.   Myoung Bok Hee (KOR) 36  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Hypo Niederösterreich (AUT)
  Pasicnik Svitlana (CRO) 36  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  HC Podravka Vegeta (CRO)
  Radicevic Jovanka (MNE) 36  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Buducnost T-Mobile (MNE)
  Vinogradova Anna (RUS) 36  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  HC "Lada Togliatti" (RUS)
44.   Kis-Máténe Kirsner Erika (HUN) 35  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Hypo Niederösterreich (AUT)
  Medved Tatjana (SRB) 35  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Cem. la Union-Ribarroja (ESP)
46.   Björndalen Ida (NOR) 34  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Viborg HK A/S (DEN)
47.   Nielsen Lene Lund (DEN) 33  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Viborg HK A/S (DEN)
48.   Batinic Ana (SRB) 32  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Slagelse DT (DEN)
  Lecusanu Georgeta-Narcisa (ROU) 32  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  C.S. "Oltchim" Rm. Valcea (ROU)
50.   Spiridon Simona (AUT) 31  Quick  Info
 Match Info
  Györi Audi ETO (HUN)
click on the buttons for more information, click on the players and the club names to go to the their pages

Submit