HOMEMENWOMEN
Subscribe to me on YouTube





QT GP L16 QF FF
click to select a specific round    
Qualification 1
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCHTOTAL 
VS  HK DROTT Halmstad
 Handball Esch
  37 : 14  
 (31.08.2013) 
   
  26 : 30  
 (24.08.2013) 
   
63 : 44

Qualification Tournaments
GROUP 2
TEAM
1. HC Dinamo Minsk
2. TATRAN Presov
3. A.E.K. Athens
4. Besiktas JK
   ▼ Matchesclick on the names to see all match data
GROUP 3
TEAM
1. HC Motor Zaporozhye
2. RK Vojvodina
3. Alpla HC Hard
4. RK Borac m:tel Banja Luka
   ▼ Matchesclick on the names to see all match data
GROUP 4
TEAM
1. FC Porto Vitalis
2. HCM Constanta
3. Elverum Handball Herrer
4. HV KRAS/Volendam
   ▼ Matchesclick on the names to see all match data

Wildcard Qualification
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCHTOTAL 
VS  HC Metalurg
 Pick Szeged
  26 : 16  
 (28.08.2013) 
   
  19 : 23  
 (01.09.2013) 
   
45 : 39
VS  Montpellier Agglomeration ...
 Orlen Wisla Plock
  29 : 27  
 (29.08.2013) 
   
  23 : 28  
 (01.09.2013) 
   
52 : 55
VS  Füchse Berlin
 HSV Hamburg
  30 : 30  
 (21.08.2013) 
   
  26 : 27  
 (23.08.2013) 
   
56 : 57

Round Newsall News ►  
Junior to test Motor after qualification drawNEWS REPORT: The qualification draw of the VELUX EHF Champions League divided twelve participants into three groups. Last season's Last 16 participants from Motor will face the Italian newcomers in the Group 2 semi-final.
Qualification draw streamed liveNEWS REPORT: All fans can follow how three qualification groups of the VELUX EHF Champions League will be defined by the Thursday's draw live
AEK, Dinamo and Tatran finedNEWS REPORT: All three clubs shall pay fines for incidents at the VELUX EHF Champions League Qualification Tournament as EHF Court of Handball released its decision.
Cadenas thanks fans for inspirationWisla Plock fans gave their side the necessary boost in the wild card play-off
click to read the news
Top 3 ScorersTop 50 Scorers ►  
click for more information
Participants▼ show all  
 AUT Alpla HC Hard
 BIH RK Borac m:tel Banja Luka
 BLR HC Dinamo Minsk
 FRA Montpellier Agglomeration HB
 GER Füchse Berlin
 GER HSV Hamburg
 GRE A.E.K. Athens
 HUN Pick Szeged
 LUX Handball Esch
 MKD HC Metalurg
 NED HV KRAS/Volendam
 NOR Elverum Handball Herrer
 POL Orlen Wisla Plock
 POR FC Porto Vitalis
 ROU HCM Constanta
 SRB RK Vojvodina
 SVK TATRAN Presov
 SWE HK DROTT Halmstad
 TUR Besiktas JK
 UKR HC Motor Zaporozhye
click on the names for more information

sign up!