HOMEMENWOMEN
Subscribe to me on YouTube





1/16 1/8 CL F
click to select a specific round    
KO MATCHES   click on the results & symbols for more information
TEAM 1st MATCH 2nd MATCHTOTAL 
VS  Hypo Niederösterreich
 DHC Slavia Praha
  30 : 14  
 (26.09.1993) 
   
  24 : 17  
 (02.10.1993) 
   
54 : 31
VS  TV Giessen Lützellind...
 Motor Zaporoshje
  25 : 14  
 (26.09.1993) 
   
  11 : 16  
 (03.10.1993) 
   
36 : 30
VS  Vasas Budapest
 LC Brühl St. Gallen
  33 : 15  
 (25.09.1993) 
   
  26 : 24  
 (03.10.1993) 
   
59 : 39
VS  Gjerpen IF Skien
 HC Bascharage
  40 : 7  
 (26.09.1993) 
   
  40 : 7  
 () 
80 : 14
VS  Chimistul Vilcea
 Hapoel Rishon Le Zion
  35 : 11  
 (30.09.1993) 
   
  27 : 16  
 (02.10.1993) 
   
62 : 27
VS  Mar Valencia
 Vikingur Reykjavik
  26 : 16  
 (25.09.1993) 
   
  29 : 10  
 (26.09.1993) 
   
55 : 26
VS  SG WAT Fünfhaus
 Slovan Duslo Sala
  26 : 17  
 (25.09.1993) 
   
  18 : 19  
 (02.10.1993) 
   
44 : 36
VS  ASPTT Metz
 "Rotor" Volgograd
  30 : 21  
 (25.09.1993) 
   
  13 : 22  
 (02.10.1993) 
   
43 : 43
VS  Egle Vilnius
 GOG Gudme
  16 : 31  
 (02.10.1993) 
   
  15 : 24  
 (03.10.1993) 
   
31 : 55
VS  Gymnastiki Enosi Verias
 Initia H.C. Hasselt
  18 : 23  
 (25.09.1993) 
   
  18 : 16  
 (26.09.1993) 
   
36 : 39
VS  IK Sävehof
 SL Benfica
  26 : 13  
 (25.09.1993) 
   
  25 : 14  
 (02.10.1993) 
   
51 : 27
VS  Kometal Dj.P. Skopje
 Visa Swift Roermond
  19 : 18  
 (25.09.1993) 
   
  23 : 23  
 (02.10.1993) 
   
42 : 41
VS  GKS Piotrkovia
 Podravka Koprivnica
  18 : 28  
 (25.09.1993) 
   
  21 : 34  
 (03.10.1993) 
   
39 : 62
VS  Kefalovrysos Kythreas
 Politechnik Minsk
  14 : 33  
 (26.09.1993) 
   
  27 : 33  
 (29.09.1993) 
   
41 : 66
VS  Olimpija Ljubljana
 Kiffen Helsinki
  10 : 0  
 () 
  10 : 0  
 () 
20 : 0
VS  TMO Sports Club Kizilay A...
 Cavalco Cassano
  26 : 19  
 (26.09.1993) 
   
  13 : 22  
 (03.10.1993) 
   
39 : 41

Participants▼ show all  
 AUT Hypo Niederösterreich
 AUT SG WAT Fünfhaus
 BEL Initia H.C. Hasselt
 BLR Politechnik Minsk
 CRO Podravka Koprivnica
 CYP Kefalovrysos Kythreas
 CZE DHC Slavia Praha
 DEN GOG Gudme
 ESP El Osito Eliana Valencia
 FIN Kiffen Helsinki
 FRA ASPTT Metz
 GER TV Giessen Lützellinden
 GRE Gymnastiki Enosi Verias
 HUN Vasas Budapest
 ISL Vikingur Reykjavik
 ISR Hapoel Rishon Le Zion
 ITA Cavalco Cassano
 LTU Egle Vilnius
 LUX HC Bascharage
 MKD Kometal Dj.P. Skopje
 NED Visa Swift Roermond
 NOR Gjerpen IF Skien
 POL GKS Piotrkovia
 POR SL Benfica
 ROU Chimistul Vilcea
 RUS "Rotor" Volgograd
 SLO Olimpija Ljubljana
 SUI LC Brühl St. Gallen
 SVK Slovan Duslo Sala
 SWE IK Sävehof
 TUR TMO Sports Club Kizilay Ankar...
 UKR Motor Zaporoshje
click on the names for more information

Submit